ФИО |
Класс |
Регион |
Награда |
Мирзаева Жасмин |
10 |
Красноярский край |
Диплом I степени |
Мойсеенко София |
8 |
Хабаровский край |
Диплом I степени |
Асалиева Рената |
11 |
Смоленская область |
Диплом II степени |
Пилипенко Анастасия |
9 |
Ростовская область |
Диплом II степени |
Белоброва Анастасия |
8 |
Ставропольский край |
Диплом III степени |
Тульникова Дарья |
11 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Диплом III степени |
Александров Дмитрий |
1 курс |
Краснодарский край |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
Горшкова Екатерина |
10 |
Челябинская область |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
Данилов Владислав |
10 |
Пермский край |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
Некрасова Анна |
10 |
Пермский край |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
Турецких Анна |
11 |
Омская область |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
Христофорова Анна |
9 |
Московская область |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
ФИО |
Класс |
Регион |
Награда |
Очеретенко Екатерина |
10 |
Рязанская область |
Диплом I степени |
Христолюбов Илья |
7 |
Удмуртская республика |
Диплом I степени |
Перминова Елизавета |
8 |
Удмуртская республика |
Диплом II степени |
Эзериня Марта |
11 |
Санкт-Петербург |
Диплом II степени |
Гудкова Александра |
8 |
Калужская область |
Диплом III степени |
Наместникова Александра |
1 курс |
Ульяновская область |
Диплом III степени |
Трошкова Даная |
11 |
Ленинградская область |
Диплом III степени |
Михальченко Евгения |
10 |
Ленинградская область |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
ФИО |
Класс |
Регион |
Награда |
Гамова Надежда |
8 |
Курская область |
Диплом I степени |
Зубаилова Амина |
10 |
Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ |
Диплом I степени |
Козлова Жанна |
7 |
Саратовская область |
Диплом II степени |
Магакян Мариам |
8 |
Краснодарский край |
Диплом II степени |
Петроченков Святослав |
1 курс |
Санкт-Петербург |
Диплом II степени |
Миронова Ксения |
7 |
Калининградская область |
Диплом III степени |
Мухамметзянов Тимур |
7 |
Республика Татарстан |
Диплом III степени |
Федоров Игорь, Бубенок Георгий |
10 |
Брянская область |
Диплом III степени |
Бондаренко Артем |
8 |
Краснодарский край |
Специальный приз Эрих краузе |
ФИО |
Класс |
Регион |
Награда |
Акмурзаева Нина |
8 |
Ставропольский край |
Диплом I степени |
Логиновских Наталья |
9 |
Кемеровская область |
Диплом II степени |
Матисанова Варвара |
10 |
Ленинградская область |
Диплом II степени |
Антипова София |
11 |
Хабаровский край |
Диплом III степени |
Семенихина Екатерина |
7 |
Свердловская область |
Диплом III степени |
Лукьянченко Юлия |
8 |
Ставропольский край |
Специальный приз |
ФИО |
Класс |
Регион |
Награда |
Тащин Егор |
8 |
Краснодарский край |
Диплом I степени |
Лепешева Анастасия |
10 |
Брянская область |
Диплом II степени |
Малышева Анна |
9 |
Брянская область |
Диплом II степени |
Окишева Виктория |
1 курс |
Московская область |
Диплом III степени |
Писарев Алексей |
10 |
Хабаровский край |
Специальный приз |